Teilnehmer IV Edition Ostwestfalen Derby 2024
Nachfolgend präsentieren wir die Teilnehmerliste des Wettbewerbs für Ostwestfalen Derby für die Saison 2024. Diese Liste wird täglich aktualisiert. Wir bitten die Züchter, den Namen oder den Namen des Teams und den Ort oder die Region anzugeben, aus der die Tauben stammen, um die Einträge besser identifizieren zu können. Die Liste wird in der Reihenfolge angezeigt, in der Ihre Bewerbungen eingegangen sind, die uns über das Formular oder per E-Mail an die ausgefüllte Bewerbung gesendet wurden. Beide Formen werden gleichermaßen akzeptiert. Wir freuen uns auf Ihre Teilnahme im Jahr 2024.
( in english )
Below we present the list of participants of the competition for Ostwestfalen Derby for the 2024 season. This list will be updated daily in the evening. We ask breeders to provide the name or the name of the team and the locality or region from which the pigeons come from, in order to better identify the entries. The list will be presented in the order received from your applications, sent to us via the form or sent to the e-mail of the completed application. Both forms will be equally honored. We look forward to your interest in you.
(in polish)
Ponizej prezentujemy listę zadeklarowanych uczestników rywalizacji IV Edycji Mistrzostw Młodych Gołębi na Ostwestfalen Derby na sezon 2024 roku. Lista ta będzie aktualizowana codziennie w godzinach wieczornych. Prosimy hodowców o podawanie nazwiska lub nazwy drużyny oraz miejscowości lub regionu skąd pochodzą gołąbki w celu lepszej identyfikacji zgłoszeń. Lista prezentowana będzie w kolejności otrzymanych od Państwa zgłoszeń, przekazanych nam za pomocą formularza lub przesłanego na e-mail wypełnionego zgłoszenia. Obie formy będą jednakowo honorowane. Liczymy na zainteresowanie Państwa naszą ofertą.
Name of Team | City | Country | Pigeons | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|
Brühl Martin | Wiedensahl | Germany | 4 | 4 |
Zager Ingo | Paderborn | Germany | 8 | 12 |
Jurczyk Roman | Varl | Germany | 4 | 16 |
Rossel Hermann | Espelkamp | Germany | 4 | 20 |
Team Fritzi | Kleve | Germany | 8 | 28 |
Wieteska Arkadiusz | Goliany | Poland | 4 | 32 |
Gebr. Leidemann | Collendoorn | Holland | 4 | 36 |
Team Abbing-Veenstra | Emmen | Holland | 8 | 42 |
Team Faber | Emmen | Holland | 10 | 52 |
Kozlenia Artur | Brzeg | Polan | 8 | 60 |
Kozlenia Boguslawa | Brzeg | Poland | 8 | 68 |
Team Maziarz Pigeons | Poland | 12 | 80 | |
Team Michal & Patryk Wrobel | Poland | 12 | 92 | |
Team Sowa | Breslau | Poland | 12 | 104 |
Crazy Ducks | Bielefeld | Germany | 4 | 108 |
Laptime | Germany | 8 | 116 | |
Korte Joe | Germany | 24 | 140 | |
Borker Hubert | Lingen | Germany | 10 | 150 |
Li Wenzhen | Peking | China | 4 | 154 |
Schröder & Sohn | Bad Oeynhausen | Germany | 4 | 158 |
Team Belm/Jever | Belm | Germany | 4 | 162 |
Möller K.-H. | Fehmarn | Germany | 12 | 174 |
Team Magic | Germany | 8 | 182 | |
Gebr. Kern | Bünde | Germany | 8 | 190 |
Markus Hans | Damme | Germany | 2 | 192 |
Tomalla Christian | Saarlouis | Germany | 8 | 200 |
Gebr. Herbots | Belgium | 4 | 204 | |
Thone Pigeons | As | Belgium | 8 | 212 |
Team Kamm Christian | Germany | 8 | 220 |
Team Totem Chief | Frankfurt | Germany | 8 | 228 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Fliegende Drache | Germany | 8 | 236 | |
Kasan Horst | Bramsche | Germany | 2 | 238 |
Wardega/Michalowski | Lohne | Germany | 4 | 242 |
Püttmann Rainer | Lohne | Germany | 6 | 248 |
Graminski Raimund | Espelkamp | Germany | 2 | 250 |
H.B. Racer | Petershagen | Germany | 8 | 258 |
Ollebek Adri | Holland | 4 | 262 | |
Team Witek | Skrzeszow | Poland | 4 | 266 |
Kusch/Biernat | Germany | 12 | 278 | |
Van der Weide | Harderberg | Holland | 2 | 280 |
Centrum Hodowlane Europa | Lechowek | Poland | 4 | 284 |
Team Federfuss | Murchin | Germany | 4 | 288 |
Team West-Ost | Murchin | Germany | 4 | 292 |
Ries Günter | Germany | 4 | 296 | |
Team Gjema | Gronau | Germany | 4 | 300 |
Sipowicz Krzystof | Braunschweig | Germany | 4 | 304 |
Rappel Lukas | Hamburg | Germany | 4 | 308 |
Könnecke Gerhard | Braunschweig | Germany | 4 | 312 |
Team Lada | Paderborn | Germany | 8 | 320 |
Team Ladesa | Neuenkirchen | Germany | 4 | 324 |
Röse Jens | Rastede | Germany | 4 | 328 |
Visser Rudolf | Noordbergum | Holland | 8 | 336 |
Sky Hawks | Braunschweig | Germany | 4 | 340 |
Team A & A | Espelkamp | Germany | 4 | 344 |
Stefanischyn Jürgen | Neu Drachau | Germany | 6 | 350 |
Massing Emile | Kouderkerk | Holland | 4 | 354 |
Kurtaj Jaser | Bern | Suisse | 4 | 358 |
Smoorenburg Dirk | Holland | 8 | 366 | |
Hotel Adelmann | Germany | 4 | 370 |
Brieftaubenfreunde OWL | Paderborn | Germany | 4 | 374 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Team Josi | Germany | 8 | 382 | |
Grodny Andrzej | Poland | 8 | 390 | |
Paech Stefan | Melle | Germany | 4 | 394 |
Roter Baron | Austria | 4 | 398 | |
Marchat Franz | Austria | 4 | 402 | |
Die 3 M | Rehden | Germany | 4 | 406 |
Team Ratsch Germany | Herne | Germany | 5 | 411 |
Rudorfer Michael | Austria | 4 | 415 | |
Höing Heiner | Ahaus | Germany | 3 | 418 |
Fleischer | Ingolstadt | Germany | 4 | 422 |
Team Kussyk Christof | Germany | 8 | 430 | |
Van der Weide | Hardenberg | Holland | 2 | 432 |
Siegerlust Oeding | Ahaus | Germany | 4 | 436 |
Team Albert en Jeroen | Hoogeveen | Holland | 4 | 440 |
Team Michigan | Taylor, Michigan | USA | 4 | 444 |
Team Dutch Dream | Holland | 4 | 447 | |
Team Heimatliebe | Harsewinkel | Germany | 8 | 455 |
Team Zuid-Oost Drenthe | Holland | 8 | 463 | |
Suncity | Germany | 4 | 467 | |
Ploeg Bert | Smilde | Holland | 4 | 471 |
Future-Pigeons | Holland | 4 | 475 | |
Kor Hans | Holland | 4 | 479 | |
Team Veltink-Luisman | Holland | 4 | 483 | |
Golden Heremans Collection | Holland | 4 | 487 | |
New Generation Pigeons | Holland | 4 | 491 | |
Scheper Jessie | Holland | 8 | 499 | |
SK-Express | Hille | Germany | 4 | 503 |
Sommer Steffen | Germany | 4 | 507 | |
Strasburg Meckpom | Herford | Germany | 4 | 511 |
Backs Michael | Rehburg-Loccum | Germany | 4 | 515 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Barth Guido | Germany | 10 | 525 | |
Kramer Reinhard | Germany | 4 | 529 | |
Team Gjema-Frensch | Brüggen | Germany | 4 | 533 |
Team Wojciech | Radomsk | Poland | 3 | 536 |
Team Vortmann | Wagenfeld | Germany | 4 | 540 |
Thust Reiner | Damme | Germany | 4 | 544 |
Popan Vasile | Paris | France | 4 | 548 |
Pahl Sören | Gudow | Germany | 4 | 552 |
Kerkemeijer Marcel | Haaksbergen | Holland | 4 | 556 |
Comb. Kuyt-Vaas | Wormerveer | Holland | 4 | 560 |
Marquart + Söhne | Zülichendorf | Germany | 4 | 564 |
Team Duisburg | Duisburg | Germany | 4 | 568 |
Team Havelbote | Premnitz | Germany | 4 | 572 |
Geutskens Andre en Gislaine | Amsterdam | Holland | 10 | 582 |
Platteuwee+Ahmed | Merelbeke | Belgium | 6 | 588 |
Alin | Rahden | Germany | 6 | 594 |
Mighty Mikes | Mühlheim | Germany | 4 | 598 |
Stiens Martin | Germany | 8 | 606 | |
Littleheini | Diepholz | Germany | 4 | 610 |
Rieks Lonsain | Nieuwleusen | Holland | 4 | 614 |
German-Classic | Lichtenau | Germany | 6 | 620 |
Seni-Dani | Bremerhaven | Germany | 4 | 624 |
PaMa Pigeon Power | Südlohn-Oeding | Germany | 4 | 628 |
Team Belm/Jever II | Belm | Germany | 4 | 632 |
Möller Andreas | Melle | Germany | 6 | 638 |
Team Barels-Donker | Stadskanaal | Holland | 4 | 642 |
SG Karin & Alexander Hahn | Plau am See | Germany | 4 | 646 |
Schwarze Seele | Armstorf | Germany | 4 | 650 |
Evert Antonides | Sappemeer | Holland | 4 | 654 |
Vermeerbergen-Wilms | Mol . | Belgium | 4 | 658 |
---|---|---|---|---|
K20 | Wingst | Germany | 4 | 662 |
Team Meijer-Flik | Kropswolde | Holland | 4 | 666 |
Team Markus | Höxter | Germany | 4 | 670 |
Gebr.Leideman II | Hardenberg | Holland | 4 | 674 |
Team Mensinga-Barels | Stadskanaal | Holland | 4 | 678 |
Team Rata Power Pigeon | Sint Nicolaasga | Holland | 4 | 682 |
Comb. Lindhoud | Poortvliet | Holland | 4 | 686 |
Van der Gulik Ton | Onderdijk | Holland | 4 | 690 |
Sprang Matthias | Bodenheim | Germany | 4 | 694 |
Hemmen Gradus | Musselkanaal | Holland | 4 | 698 |
Team Tokarczyk | Poland | 4 | 702 | |
Team Kikkert | Westerhaar | Holland | 4 | 706 |
Team SAA19 | Angeren | Holland | 4 | 710 |
Wagner Jakob | Germany | 4 | 714 | |
Kusser Josef | Germany | 4 | 718 | |
Laptime II | Germany | 4 | 722 | |
SG Irlacher-Greiner | Germany | 4 | 726 | |
Serba Frank | Germany | 4 | 730 | |
SG Gottwald | Germany | 4 | 734 | |
Dr.Ohnesorge | Germany | 4 | 738 | |
Höffelmann Ralf | Germany | 4 | 742 | |
Bochenczak Jan | Poland | 4 | 746 | |
Team Sachsenrenner | Germany | 4 | 750 | |
Team Fly-Fast-Mühlen | Germany | 4 | 754 | |
Team Middendorf | Germany | 4 | 758 | |
Team Mirca | Germany | 4 | 762 | |
Team Phoenix | Germany | 4 | 766 | |
Team Polenwette | Germany | 4 | 770 | |
Veugelers Dennis | Nieuwstadt | Holland | 8 | 778 |
Duivendoctor-Duch Day Racers | Lutjewinkel | Holland | 10 | 788 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Witte Udo | Bahrenborstel | Germany | 8 | 796 |
Sijbrandi Fokke | Holland | 2 | 798 | |
De Weert Henk | Breda | Holland | 8 | 806 |
Van de Meerwe Piet | Dordrecht | Holland | 10 | 816 |
Hermans Huub | Born | Holland | 4 | 820 |
Die Zwei | Eilsleben | Germany | 4 | 824 |
Lecke Markus+Vater | Germany | 4 | 828 | |
Team Vissers-Baris | Volkel | Holland | 8 | 836 |
Hartmann | Lampertheim | Germany | 4 | 840 |
Team Köhler | Lübbecke | Germany | 3 | 843 |
Team Rising Sun | Dinklage | Germany | 4 | 847 |
Hackfort Björn | Ahaus | Germany | 4 | 851 |
Die Ballerbande | Hamm | Germany | 4 | 855 |
Team Maifeld | Rüber | Germany | 4 | 859 |
Team The Flying Doctors | Haren | Holland | 4 | 863 |
Telefon International: +4917699886303